Ranking : 38
- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 2
- Podiums 2
2019. Acrog - Balen BC Junior
5e of the first stage of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot (Aubel>Aubel)
14e of the third stage of the SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (Sluiskil>Sluiskil)
16e of the National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race
17e of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot, of the third stage of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot (Stavelot>Stavelot)
18e of the first stage of the SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (Axel>Axel)
22e of the fourth stage of the SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (Velzeke>Velzeke)
2020. Acrog - Balen BC Junior
1er of the National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race
10e of the first stage of the La Philippe Gilbert juniors (Harzé>La Gleize)
17e of the Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors
22e of the La Philippe Gilbert juniors, of the second stage of the La Philippe Gilbert juniors (Harzé>La Redoute)
2021. Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4e of the National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race, of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Jeseník)
6e of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Rýmařov)
7e of the Salverda Ster van Zwolle, of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Chooz>Hargnies)
10e of the third stage of the Tour ALSACE (Vesoul>La Planche des Belles Filles)
11e of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Tournes>Charleville-Mézières), of the National Championships Belgium U23 - ITT
12e of the first stage of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix (Białystok>Białystok)
13e of the Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
16e of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix
17e of the first stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Sedan>Sedan)
19e of the Circuit des Ardennes, of the fifth stage of the Tour ALSACE (Mulhouse>Berrwiller), of the second stage of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix (Białystok>Białystok)
20e of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Vouziers>Vouziers)
24e of the Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
2022. Hagens Berman Axeon
1er of the first stage of the Flanders Tomorrow Tour (Poperinge>Poperinge)
4e of the fifth stage of the Tour ALSACE (Mulhouse>Berrwiller), of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ploërmel>Scaër)
5e of the sixth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Plumergat>Camors), of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Bazeilles>Sedan), of the stage 3b of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Ellezelles>Frasnes-lez-Anvaing)
7e of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Rýmařov), of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Saint-Jacut-de-la-Mer>Guillac), of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Charleville-Mézières>Charleville-Mézières)
8e of the Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
10e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
12e of the Circuit des Ardennes
13e of the third stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Pazin>Umag)
14e of the fourth stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Trondheim>Trondheim), of the third stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Lohéac>Le Hinglé)
15e of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Jeseník), of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
16e of the Egmont Cycling Race
17e of the fourth stage of the Tour ALSACE (Kembs>Altkirch), of the first stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Antoing>Mont Saint-Aubert), of the Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy
23e of the seventh stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ploumilliau>Lannion)
24e of the Strade Bianche di Romagna
25e of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the second stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Missillac>La Chapelle-Bouëxic)
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix