Ranking : 72
- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 11
- Podiums 26
2018. Delta Cycling Rotterdam
1er of the sixth stage of the Olympia's Tour (Dreumel>Beneden-Leeuwen)
3e of the stage 5a of the Olympia's Tour (Offenbeek>Offenbeek)
5e of the Olympia's Tour
6e of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Rýmařov), of the fifth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Szczawnica>Nowy Sacz)
7e of the stage 2a of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Trstena>Jablonka)
8e of the third stage of the Olympia's Tour (Gieten>Hellendoorn)
9e of the Slag om Norg
12e of the first stage of the Olympia's Tour (Assen>Assen)
13e of the sixth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Tuchow>Tarnow - Moscice)
15e of the Profronde van Noord-Holland
17e of the stage 3b of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Sibiu), of the fourth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Stara Lubovna>Stara Lubovna)
18e of the National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race
19e of the Ronde van Midden Nederland
20e of the prologue of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Sibiu)
21e of the Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
22e of the second stage of the Olympia's Tour (Emmen>Emmen)
23e of the Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
24e of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak
25e of the first stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Veszprem>Papa)
2019. Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1er of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak, of the second stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Tarnow>Nowy Sacz)
2e of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jesenik>Rymarov)
3e of the National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race
4e of the second stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouc>Frýdek-Místek)
5e of the first stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Polaniec>Tarnow), of the prologue of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Lublin>Lublin)
6e of the fifth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Veszprem>Papa), of the fourth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Poprad>Poprad)
7e of the third stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Oświęcim>Jabłonka)
8e of the fourth stage of the Czech Tour (Mohelnice>Šternberk), of the third stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouc>Uničov)
10e of the Czech Tour
13e of the Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic, of the Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften
15e of the Arno Wallaard Memorial
21e of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the prologue of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Krnov>Krnov)
23e of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky, of the sixth stage of the Tour de Normandie (Gouville-sur-Mer>Martinvast)
2020. Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
9e of the National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race
21e of the Paris - Tours Espoirs
22e of the second stage of the Czech Tour (Prostějov>Uničov)
23e of the fourth stage of the Czech Tour (Mohelnice>Šternberk)
2021. Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
1er of the fifth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Tomblaine>Bar-sur-Aube), of the third stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Château-Thierry>Donnemarie-Dontilly), of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix, of the second stage of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix (Białystok>Białystok), of the first stage of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix (Białystok>Białystok), of the first stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Charvieu-Chavagneux>Charvieu-Chavagneux), of the GP Adria Mobil
2e of the second stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Calanhel>Plouray)
3e of the Paris - Tours Espoirs, of the A Travers les Hauts de France, of the second stage of the A Travers les Hauts de France (Neuville-Saint-Rémy>Roisel), of the second stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Mérigny-Saint-Savin>Le Blanc), of the National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT, of the third stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Exupéry>Pusignan), of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Jean-de-Soudain>La Verpillière)
4e of the first stage of the A Travers les Hauts de France (Arras>Lagnicourt-Marcel), of the L'Etoile d'Or
5e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites, of the tenth stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (San Vito al Tagliamento>Castelfranco Veneto)
6e of the third stage of the A Travers les Hauts de France (Albert>Le Cateau-Cambrésis), of the fourth stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Guingamp>Rostrenen)
7e of the third stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Ploërdut>Carhaix), of the first stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Pouligny-Saint-Pierre>Pouligny-Saint-Pierre [ITT])
8e of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Provins>Bar-le-Duc)
12e of the first stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Charleville-Mézières>Soissons), of the prologue of the Tour de l'Avenir (Charleville-Mézières>Charleville-Mézières), of the National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race
15e of the third stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Faro>Tavira)
17e of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Les Roches-de-Condrieu>Saint-Maurice-l'Exil)
2022. EF Education-EasyPost
5e of the first stage of the PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (Kuala Pilah>Kuala Lumpur)
6e of the seventh stage of the Tour de Pologne (Valsir>Kraków)
7e of the eighth stage of the PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (Kuah>Kuah), of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the Clasica de Almeria
9e of the sixth stage of the PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (George Town>Alor Setar), of the fourth stage of the PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (Sabak Bernam>Meru Raya), of the second stage of the PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (Kuala Klawang>Raub), of the second stage of the Tour de Pologne (Chełm>Zamość), of the fifth stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Le Roeulx>Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont), of the third stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Sablé-sur-Sarthe>Sablé-sur-Sarthe)
10e of the Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM, of the second stage of the UAE Tour (Hudayriyat Island>Abu Dhabi Breakwater)
12e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Norway (Hovden>Kristiansand)
13e of the Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen, of the first stage of the UAE Tour (Madinat Zayed>Madinat Zayed)
14e of the second stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Le Lude>Le Lude)
15e of the Eschborn-Frankfurt, of the third stage of the UAE Tour (Ajman>Ajman [ITT])
16e of the fifth stage of the PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (Kuala Kangsar>Kulim)
17e of the first stage of the Tour de Pologne (Kielce>Lublin)
18e of the first stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Mamers>Mamers)
19e of the third stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Visé>Rochefort)
20e of the BEMER Cyclassics
22e of the fifth stage of the UAE Tour (Ras al Khaimah Corniche>Al Marjan Island)
23e of the Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME
24e of the Gooikse Pijl
25e of the Paris - Bourges
2023. EF Education-EasyPost
1er of the Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia
2e of the third stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Baugé-en-Anjou>Mayenne), of the first stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Saint-Père-en-Retz>Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie)
3e of the Figueira Champions Classic
6e of the second stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Clisson>Le Lion-d'Angers)
7e of the fourth stage of the UAE Tour (Al Shindagha>Dubai Harbour), of the second stage of the Paris-Nice (Bazainville>Fontainebleau)
8e of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour
10e of the Classic Brugge-De Panne, of the fourth stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Sablé-sur-Sarthe>Le Mans)
11e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
12e of the Trofeo Calvia
17e of the sixth stage of the UAE Tour (Warner Bros. World Abu Dhabi>Abu Dhabi Breakwater), of the Milano - Torino
19e of the first stage of the Paris-Nice (La Verrière>La Verrière)
21e of the first stage of the UAE Tour (Al Dhafra Castle>Al Mirfa)
23e of the fifth stage of the UAE Tour (Al Marjan Island>Umm al Quwain)
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix