Bib N°232
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) born on 20/01/1997 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB/bel

Ranking : 46

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 15
  • Podiums 34

2017. Team Hurom

4e of the third stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Veszprem>Papa), of the first stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Nowy Sacz>Oswiecim)

5e of the third stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Radom>Stalowa Wola)

14e of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

18e of the Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland, of the second stage of the Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (Ceske Budejovice>Tabor)

21e of the first stage of the Tour of Estonia (Tallinn>Tartu)

23e of the prologue of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Tarnow>Tarnow)

24e of the first stage of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (Skarzusko>Swiety Krzyz)

25e of the fifth stage of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (Radoszyce>Konskie)

2018. Team Hurom

6e of the first stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Veszprem>Papa)

7e of the fourth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Stara Lubovna>Stara Lubovna)

16e of the stage 2b of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Jablonka>Oswiecim)

19e of the Baltic Chain Tour

22e of the first stage of the Baltic Chain Tour (Tallinn>Tallinn)

2019. CCC Development Team

1er of the fifth stage of the Turul Romaniei (Bucharest>Bucharest), of the second stage of the Turul Romaniei (Brașov>Focșani), of the Dookoła Mazowsza, of the third stage of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Kozienice>Kozienice), of the fourth stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Skarżysko-Kamienna>Stalowa), of the fifth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Veszprem>Papa), of the third stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Oświęcim>Jabłonka)

2e of the second stage of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Grodzisk Mazowiecki>Grodzisk Mazowiecki), of the first stage of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Teresin>Teresin), of the stage 3a of the Tour de Hongrie (Kazincbarcika>Tiszafüred), of the third stage of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (Radoszyce>Konskie)

3e of the third stage of the Sazka Tour (Olomouc>Uničov), of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour, of the fourth stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Poprad>Poprad)

4e of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the first stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Łódź>Sieradz)

5e of the third stage of the Turul Romaniei (Buzău>Târgoviște)

6e of the stage 2a of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (Busko Zdroj>Busko Zdroj [ITT])

7e of the third stage of the Belgrade Banjaluka (Brčko>Teslić), of the Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy

8e of the prologue of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Warsaw>Warsaw), of the fifth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Kecskemét>Székesfehérvár), of the stage 2b of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (Morawica>Kazimierza Wielka)

10e of the first stage of the Turul Romaniei (Cluj-Napoca>Sighișoara), of the second stage of the Belgrade Banjaluka (Vlasenica>Brčko)

11e of the second stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Zgierz>Kutno)

12e of the National Championships Poland - Road Race

13e of the first stage of the Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour (Poświętne>Opoczno)

14e of the first stage of the Tour of Almaty (Almaty>Almaty), of the first stage of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak (Polaniec>Tarnow)

17e of the third stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Kielce>Radom)

20e of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

21e of the Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak

23e of the prologue of the Tour de Hongrie (Siófok>Siófok)

2020. CCC Development Team

1er of the Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia, of the first stage of the Tour of Malopolska (Wieliczka>Myślenice/Góra Chełm), of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, of the third stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Sucha Beskidzka>Jaworzno), of the Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour, of the fourth stage of the Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour (Piechowice>Piechowice), of the National Championships Poland - Road Race

2e of the second stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Krosno>Nowy Sącz), of the third stage of the Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour (Kożuchów>Osiecznica), of the stage 3b of the Tour of Szeklerland (Miercurea-Ciuc>Miercurea-Ciuc), of the first stage of the Tour of Szeklerland (Sfântu Gheorghe>Sfântu Gheorghe)

3e of the prologue of the Tour of Malopolska (Kraków>Kraków), of the fourth stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Kielce>Łódź), of the Tour of Szeklerland, of the prologue of the Tour of Szeklerland (Sfântu Gheorghe>Sfântu Gheorghe), of the Puchar MON

4e of the second stage of the Tour of Malopolska (Niepołomice>Nowy Targ), of the second stage of the Tour of Szeklerland (Miercurea-Ciuc>Miercurea-Ciuc), of the fourth stage of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Kozienice>Kozienice), of the second stage of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Służewiec>Służewiec [ITT])

6e of the Tour of Malopolska, of the first stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Nisko>Sędziszów Małopolski), of the third stage of the Dookoła Mazowsza (Grodzisk Mazowiecki>Grodzisk Mazowiecki)

8e of the third stage of the Tour of Malopolska (Chochołowskie Termy>Przehyba)

9e of the stage 3a of the Tour of Szeklerland (Pasul Vlăhiţa>Pasul Vlăhiţa [ITT]), of the Dookoła Mazowsza

13e of the Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré

17e of the second stage of the Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour (Babimost>Zbąszynek)

2021. Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

3e of the fourth stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Alanya>Kemer), of the third stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Beysehir>Alanya)

4e of the first stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Ptuj>Rogaška Slatina), of the Circuit de Wallonie, of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Lagos>Portimão), of the seventh stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Marmaris>Turgutreis)

5e of the fourth stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne (Méral>Laval), of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne (Saint-Berthevin>Craon), of the second stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne (Vaiges>Évron), of the sixth stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Fethiye>Marmaris), of the second stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Konya>Konya)

6e of the Bredene Koksijde Classic

7e of the eighth stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Bodrum>Kusadasi)

8e of the first stage of the Benelux Tour (Surhuisterveen>Dokkum)

9e of the third stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Ploërdut>Carhaix)

10e of the Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen, of the Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne

11e of the Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde, of the GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord, of the fifth stage of the Tour of Slovenia (Ljubljana>Novo mesto)

14e of the Cholet - Pays de la Loire

15e of the Elfstedenronde Brugge, of the Boucles de la Mayenne

16e of the first stage of the Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (Konya>Konya)

20e of the third stage of the Benelux Tour (Essen>Hoogerheide), of the third stage of the Tour de Pologne (Sanok>Rzeszów)

21e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites

22e of the seventh stage of the Tour de Pologne (Zabrze>Kraków)

23e of the Clasica de Almeria

2022. Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

4e of the Clasica de Almeria

5e of the fifth stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Paterna>Valencia)

6e of the fourth stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Orihuela>Torrevieja)

10e of the Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré

11e of the Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne

20e of the Paris - Camembert

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix