Bib N°236
Ludovic Robeet (bel) born on 22/05/1994 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB/bel

Ranking : 32

  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 2
  • Podiums 5

2014. Color Code - Biowanze

2e of the second stage of the Flèche du Sud (Clervaux>Bourscheid)

3e of the Flèche du Sud

9e of the first stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Lodz>Sulejow), of the first stage of the Flèche du Sud (Kayl>Rumelange)

11e of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, of the fifth stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Strzyzow>Jaroslaw)

18e of the fourth stage of the Flèche du Sud (Leudelange>Esch/Alzette), of the third stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Château de Beloeil>Tournai)

19e of the third stage of the Flèche du Sud (Roeser>Bettborn)

21e of the third stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Przedborz>Kielce), of the Eschborn-Frankfurt

22e of the second stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Zdunska Wola>Sieradz)

24e of the fourth stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Nowy Sacz>Krosno)

2016. Color Code - Arden 'Beef'

16e of the Grand Prix Cerami

24e of the Grand Prix des Marbriers, of the first stage of the Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (Charleroi>Mettet)

2017. WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

2e of the Circuit de Wallonie

16e of the Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen

22e of the Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic

2018. WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

4e of the first stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Vendas Novas>Serpa)

14e of the Volta ao Alentejo

24e of the Great War Remembrance Race

2019. Wallonie-Bruxelles

1er of the fourth stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Crevalcore>Crevalcore)

13e of the ZLM Tour

16e of the prologue of the ZLM Tour (Yerseke>Yerseke)

25e of the Tro-Bro Léon

2020. Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

8e of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race

15e of the Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy

17e of the second stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Žilina>Banská Bystrica)

24e of the fifth stage of the Benelux Tour (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve>Geraardsbergen)

2021. Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

1er of the Danilith Nokere Koerse

7e of the Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy

13e of the Eurométropole Tour

19e of the Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut

20e of the seventh stage of the Benelux Tour (Namur>Geraardsbergen)

25e of the Gooikse Pijl

Follow us

Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix