Ranking : 118
- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victory 0
- Podiums 5
2021. Lotto - Soudal U23
3e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Châteaubriant>Boisgervilly), of the second stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Corlay>Rosporden), of the second stage of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (Třeboň>Nová Bystřice)
4e of the sixth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Quédillac>Fougères), of the third stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Rosporden>Brandivy)
5e of the third stage of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (Protivín>Studená)
6e of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia
7e of the National Championships Belgium U23 - ITT
8e of the fourth stage of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (České Velenice>Jindřichův Hradec)
9e of the National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race, of the third stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Montmorillon>Montmorillon)
10e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ploeren>Louisfert)
13e of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
14e of the L'Etoile d'Or
18e of the second stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Mérigny-Saint-Savin>Le Blanc)
20e of the first stage of the L'Etoile d'Or (Pouligny-Saint-Pierre>Pouligny-Saint-Pierre [ITT])
2022. Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5e of the third stage of the ZLM Tour (Heythuysen>Buchten)
10e of the Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
11e of the Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen, of the first stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Saint-Pierre-des-Landes>Andouillé)
12e of the Ronde van Limburg, of the third stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Péronne>Mont-Saint-Éloi)
13e of the first stage of the ZLM Tour (Kapelle>Kapelle), of the fourth stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Martigné-sur-Mayenne>Laval)
15e of the second stage of the Arctic Race of Norway (Mosjøen>Brønnøysund)
16e of the Clasica de Almeria
17e of the fifth stage of the ZLM Tour (Made>Rijsbergen), of the fourth stage of the ZLM Tour (Sint Willebrord>Mierlo)
21e of the ZLM Tour, of the second stage of the ZLM Tour (Veere>Goes)
22e of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Saint-Berthevin>Château-Gontier-sur-Mayenne)
23e of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race, of the second stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Le Lude>Le Lude)
24e of the first stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Mamers>Mamers)
25e of the fourth stage of the 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (Mazingarbe>Aire-sur-la-Lys)
2023. Team Flanders - Baloise
6e of the first stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Saint-Père-en-Retz>Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie)
10e of the Dorpenomloop Rucphen
21e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
22e of the Le Samyn
Follow us
Get exclusive information about Paris-Roubaix